ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9502711
*
nr 950 2711
Ester Henning
(1887-1985), Sverige
Ester Henning (1887-1985), signed, (löst blad), "maskincentral", 36x43,
MIXED MEDIA, Ester Henning (1887-1985), Signerad, (löst blad), "maskincentral", 36x43
Ester Henning, Swedish painter, born 1887, dead 1985.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 23 2015
at 19:01:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/3 19:02:36
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik ester henning löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2063 CRAYON
Ester Henning (1887-1985), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:06
*
Ester Henning
Ester Henning, Swedish painter, born 1887, dead 1985.
nr 950 2711
Ester Henning
(1887-1985), Sverige
Ester Henning (1887-1985), signed, (löst blad), "maskincentral", 36x43,
MIXED MEDIA, Ester Henning (1887-1985), Signerad, (löst blad), "maskincentral", 36x43
Ester Henning, Swedish painter, born 1887, dead 1985.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 23 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/3 19:02:36 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik ester henning löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2063 CRAYON
Ester Henning (1887-1985), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:06